DOSEN TETAP KEPERAWATAN

DOSEN PRODI KEPERAWATAN
SEKOLAH TINGGI ILMU KESEHATAN YATSI

 

NoNama DosenNIDN/NIDK
1Ns. Rina Puspita S, M.Kep., Sp.Kom0525048501
2Ns. Meynur Rohmah, M.Kep04120590020
3Ns. Destiawan Eko, M.Kep., Sp.KMB8889233420
4Ns. Achmad Abdul Luftbis, M.Kep9990089503
5Abdul Santoso, M.Pdi0410078104
6Bayu Imanudin, S.Sos., MM0418068902
7Endra Gunawan, M.Pd0419038104
8Rizki Isfahani, M.Pd0428079202
9dr. Solihati, MPH0411126304
10Yuni Susilowati, M.Pd0407069103
11Sulaeman, M.Pd0420048006
12Garry Vebrian, M.Ud0401028803
13Ns. Sayuti, S.Kep., M.Kes8901900020
14Ikhsan Kamil, MM0425058303
15Rohaeti, S.Pd., M.M0415028902
16Selvy Afrioza, SE., MM0406027304
17Yuliana, M.Pd0423078904
18Isna Wanufika, SKM., M.PH0414089202
19dr. Heri Priatna, MARS0428117606
20Nur Rachmawati Yulia Jumu'ah, MM0429078603
21Dr. H.A.Y.G Wibisono, M.Kes8863133420
22Jaenudin, M.Kep8830333420
23Ns. Rianti, M.Kep8950900020
24Ns. Katrina Agustina, S.Kep0431086601
25Ns. Hyang Wreksagung, S.Kep., M.Kep0429038503
26Hendro Subroto, S.Kp., M.Kes8980900020
27Yuliani, .Pd., N.Hum0423078905
28Sari Lestari, M.Si0401059003
29Ns. Hendriana Lumba, S.Kp., MM8970900020
30Ns. Ida Faridah, S.Kep., M.Kes8990900020
31Ida Faridah, S.Kp., M.Kes0422077301
32Febi Ratnasari, S.Kep., M.Kep0414028401
33Ns. Ria Setia Sari, S.Kep., M.Kep0423038904
34Ns. Ayu Pratiwi, S.Kep., M.Kep0422088902
35Ns. Zahrah Maulidia S, M.Kep0428098501
36Ns. Eka, Novriana Nasrianto S.Kep., M.Kes8960900020
37Eva Marsepa, M.Si0409039201
38Ns. Kristina Everentia Ngasu, M.Kep8865301019
39Nofri Zayani, M.Si0425119102
40Bela Nofita Amaris Susanto, M.KM0402119203
41Retno Purwani, M.Pd0407058304
42Ns. Nuryani, M.Kep., Sp.Kep.Mat.8921900020